Zebrias crossolepis Zheng & Chang, 1965

Common Names: 纓鱗條鰨, 龍舌, 鰨沙, 比目魚
Name code in TaiBNET: 382783
魚類生態進化研究室,  CC BY-NC

Distribution

分布於西太平洋區,包括中國及台灣。台灣產於西部及北部海域。

臺灣魚類資料庫, 臺灣魚類資料庫, CC BY-NC

Occurrences

  • < 10
  • >= 10
  • >= 100
  • >= 300
  • >= 500
Distribution estimation
Loading...

Habitat

棲息於大陸棚泥沙底質海域。以底棲性甲殼類為食。

臺灣魚類資料庫, 臺灣魚類資料庫, CC BY-NC

Cryobank

Auto ID1580
Scientific NameZebrias crossolepis Zheng & Chang, 1965
Name Code382783
Barcoder柯慧玲
Code SectionCOI
Date2012/1/2
Specimen IDASIZP0800498
CodeCCTCTACCTCATTTTCGGTGCCTGGGCTGGGATAGTAGGTACAGCCCTTAGTCTGTTAATCCGAGCTGAACTTAACCAACCAGGCGCCCTCCTAGGAGACGACCAAATATATAATGTGGTAGTCACCGCACATGCCTTTGTAATAATTTTCTTTATAGTAATACCAATTATGATTGGGGGTTTCGGAAACTGATTAATCCCCTTAATAATTGGGGCCCCAGACATGGCTTTCCCCCGGATAAACAATATAAGTTTCTGACTACTACCACCTTCTTTCATCCTCCTGCTCGCCTCTTCAGGTGTTGAGGCCGGGGCAGGGACAGGATGAACTGTTTACCCCCCCTTATCCGGAAACCTCGCCCACGCAGGAGCATCCGTAGACCTGACTATCTTCTCTCTCCACCTGGCCGGGATCTCCTCCATCCTTGGGGCAATTAATTTCATCACAACAATTATTAATATAAAACCGGCCACGCTGTCGATATACCAAATTCCTCTCTTCGTGTGATCCGTTCTCATTACAGCAGTTCTGCTCCTGCTCTCCCTCCCCGTACTAGCAGCAGGAATCACCATACTCCTAACTGATCGCAATCTAAACACAACCTTTTTTGACCCCGCAGGGGGAGGAGACCCTGTCCTATACCAACACTTA
Percentage100
Upload Date2012/7/23
Memo
DeletedNo
Open AccessibleYes
Auto ID1581
Scientific NameZebrias crossolepis Zheng & Chang, 1965
Name Code382783
Barcoder柯慧玲
Code SectionCOI
Date2012/1/2
Specimen IDASIZP0800500
CodeCCTCTACCTCATTTTCGGTGCCTGGGCTGGGATAGTAGGTACAGCCCTTAGTCTGTTAATCCGAGCTGAACTTAACCAACCAGGCGCCCTCCTAGGAGACGACCAAATATATAATGTGGTAGTCACCGCACATGCCTTTGTAATAATTTTCTTTATAGTAATACCAATTATGATTGGGGGTTTCGGAAACTGATTAATCCCCTTAATAATTGGGGCCCCAGACATGGCTTTCCCCCGGATAAACAATATAAGTTTCTGACTACTACCACCTTCTTTCATCCTCCTGCTCGCCTCTTCAGGTGTTGAGGCCGGGGCAGGGACAGGATGAACTGTTTACCCCCCCTTATCCGGAAACCTCGCCCACGCAGGAGCATCCGTAGACCTGACTATCTTCTCTCTCCACCTGGCCGGGATCTCCTCCATCCTTGGGGCAATTAATTTCATCACAACAATTATTAATATAAAACCGGCCACGCTGTCGATATACCAAATTCCTCTCTTCGTGTGATCCGTTCTCATTACAGCAGTTCTGCTCCTGCTCTCCCTCCCCGTACTAGCAGCAGGAATCACCATACTCCTAACTGATCGCAATCTAAACACAACCTTTTTTGACCCCGCAGGGGGAGGAGACCCTGTCCTATACCAACACTTA
Percentage100
Upload Date2012/7/23
Memo
DeletedNo
Open AccessibleYes
Auto ID1582
Scientific NameZebrias crossolepis Zheng & Chang, 1965
Name Code382783
Barcoder柯慧玲
Code SectionCOI
Date2012/1/2
Specimen IDASIZP0800502
CodeCCTCTACCTCATTTTCGGTGCCTGGGCTGGGATAGTAGGTACAGCCCTTAGTCTGTTAATCCGAGCTGAACTTAACCAACCAGGCGCCCTCCTAGGAGACGACCAAATATATAATGTGGTAGTCACCGCACATGCCTTTGTAATAATTTTCTTTATAGTAATACCAATTATGATTGGGGGTTTCGGAAACTGATTAATCCCCTTAATAATTGGGGCCCCAGACATGGCTTTCCCCCGGATAAACAATATAAGTTTCTGACTACTACCACCTTCTTTCATCCTCCTGCTCGCCTCTTCAGGTGTTGAGGCCGGGGCAGGGACAGGATGAACTGTTTACCCCCCCTTATCCGGAAACCTCGCCCACGCAGGAGCATCCGTAGACCTGACTATCTTCTCTCTCCACCTGGCCGGGATCTCCTCCATCCTTGGGGCAATTAATTTCATCACAACAATTATTAATATAAAACCGGCCACGCTGTCGATATACCAAATTCCTCTCTTCGTGTGATCCGTTCTCATTACAGCAGTTCTGCTCCTGCTCTCCCTCCCCGTACTAGCAGCAGGAATCACCATACTCCTAACTGATCGCAATCTAAACACAACCTTTTTTGACCCCGCAGGGGGAGGAGACCCTGTCCTATACCAACACTTA
Percentage100
Upload Date2012/7/23
Memo
DeletedNo
Open AccessibleYes

Quote Link

Zebrias crossolepis Zheng & Chang, 1965  鰨沙《臺灣生物多樣性資訊網-TaiBIF》。
http://taibif.tw/en/namecode/382783