Acanthomyrmex crassispinus Wheeler, 1930

Error message

Error: Operation timed out after 5 seconds with 0 bytes received: http://api.taibif.tw/catalogue/images/taieol/341747
Common Names: 厚背刺家蟻
Name code in TaiBNET: 341747
  • Endemic species

Distribution

Occurrences

  • < 10
  • >= 10
  • >= 100
  • >= 300
  • >= 500
Distribution estimation
Loading...

Cryobank

Auto ID1182
Scientific NameAcanthomyrmex crassispinus Wheeler, 1930
Name Code341747
BarcoderChang-Chi Lin
Code SectionCOI
Date2008/9/9
Specimen IDNCUE2008027
CodeCGCAGATCATAAGCATTATTAGTGTCATCCAGAGGTCATCCAGAGGTATTAGGGCGAATAAAGGCATTGAAAGAGGTATCTAAGATTAACCTATGGTATATTATCCATTGGATTTCTGGGATTCATTGTTTGAGCACATCACATATTTACTATTGAACTAAATGTAGACACCCGGGCTTATTTTACATCTGCAACAATAATTATTGCAATTCCAACAGGAATTAAAATTTTTAGATGAATTGCTACTTTACATGGAATAAAAATTAACTATAACCCCACTTTATGATGATCTATAGGATTTATCTTTTTATTTACTATAGGAGGCCTAACAGGAATCATACTATCAAATTCTTCTATCGATATCGTCTTACACGATACTTATTACGTAGTTGCTCACTTTCATTATGTATTATCAATAGGGGCAGTATTCGCCATCATTGCCAGATTTATTCACTGATTTCCTCTAATCACAGGGTTTAGAATAAATAACTTTATTTTAAATATTCAATTTTTTTCTATATTCATTGGTGTAAACTTAACATTCTTTCCCCAACATTTTTTAGGATTAAGGGGTATACCTCGACGATACTCCGATTACCCCGACACCTTTATATCTTGAAATATCATATCATCTATAGGATCATTAATATCTATCATCAGATTAATCATTCTAATATTTTCCATATGAGAATCCCTCTCAGCTAAACGAAAGATCATTAATATTTTTTTTTTAGCCCCCTCCTTGGAATGACAAGGTCATCTACCCCCCATAAATCACAGATATAACGAAATTCCCTCATTTTTTAATATGGCAGATAGGGGCAATATGAGAATGTTGAAGCCACAAAATAA
Percentage100
Upload Date2011/8/12
Memo
DeletedNo
Open AccessibleYes
Auto ID1183
Scientific NameAcanthomyrmex crassispinus Wheeler, 1930
Name Code341747
BarcoderChang-Chi Lin
Code SectionCOI
Date2008/9/9
Specimen IDNCUE2008028
CodeCCTGAGTTATGGCAGATTAGTGCATTGGAGTTAATTTTTTGGTCATCCAGAAGTATTAGGGCGAATTAAGGCATTGAAAAGGGTCCCTAGGAATAATCTATGCTATATTATCCATTGGATTTCTAGGATTCATTGTTTGAGCACATCACATATTTACTATTGGACTAGATGTAGACACCCGGGCTTATTTTACATCTGCAACAATAATTATTGCAATTCCAACAGGAATTAAAATTTTTAGATGAATTGCTACTTTACATGGAATAAAAATTAACTATAACCCCACTTTATGATGATCTATAGGATTTATCTTTTTATTTACTATAGGAGGCCTAACAGGAATCATACTATCAAATTCTTCTATCGATATCGTCTTACACGATACTTATTACGTAGTTGCTCACTTTCATTATGTATTATCAATAGGGGCAGTATTCGCCATCATTGCCAGATTTATTCACTGATTTCCTCTAATCACAGGGTTTAGAATAAATAACTTTATTTTAAATATTCAATTTTTTTCTATATTCATTGGTGTAAACTTAACATTCTTTCCCCAACATTTTTTAGGATTAAGGGGTATACCTCGACGATACTCCGATTACCCCGACACCTTTATATCTTGAAATATCATATCATCTATAGGATCATTAATATCTATCATCAGATTAATCATTCTAATATTTTCCATATGAGAATCCCTCTCAGCTAAACGAAAGATCATTAATATTTTTTTTTTAGCCCCCTCCTTGGAATGACAAGGTCATCTACCCCCCATAAATCACAGATATAACGAAATTCCCTCAATTTTTTAATATGGCAGATTAGTGGCAATGGAAATGTTGAA
Percentage100
Upload Date2011/8/12
Memo
DeletedNo
Open AccessibleYes
Auto ID1184
Scientific NameAcanthomyrmex crassispinus Wheeler, 1930
Name Code341747
BarcoderChang-Chi Lin
Code SectionCOI
Date2008/9/9
Specimen IDNCUE2008029
CodeCGGGCTGATTAGTGCATTGGAGTTGATTTTTTGGTCATCCAGAAGTAATATGGCAGATTAGTGCATTGGTAGAAATGTCCTGGACTTCCGCATGTAATATGGCCCATTAATATTTTGGAATTATTGTTTGAACACATCACATATTTACTATTGGACTAGATGTAGACACCCGGGCTTATTTTACATCTGCAACAATAATTATTGCAATTCCAACAGGAATTAAAATTTTTAGATGAATTGCTACTTTACATGGAATAAAAATTAACTATAACCCCACTTTATGATGATCTATAGGATTTATCTTTTTATTTACTATAGGAGGCCTAACAGGAATCATACTATCAAATTCTTCTATCGATATCGTCTTACACGATACTTATTACGTAGTTGCTCACTTTCATTATGTATTATCAATAGGGGCAGTATTCGCCATCATTGCCAGATTTATTCACTGATTTCCTCTAATCACAGGGTTTAGAATAAATAACTTTATTTTAAATATTCAATTTTTTTCTATATTCATTGGTGTAAACTTAACATTCTTTCCCCAACATTTTTTAGGATTAAGGGGTATACCTCGACGATACTCCGATTACCCCGACACCTTTATATCTTGAAATATCATATCATCTATAGGATCATTAATATCTATCATCAGATTAATCATTCTAATATTTTCCATATGAGAATCCCTCTCAGCTAAACGAAAGATCATTAATATTTTTTTTTTTAGCCCCCTCCTTGAATTGACAAGGTCATCTACCCCCCATAAATCACAGATATAACGAAATTCCCTCAATTTTTTATATGGCAAATTAGTGCATATGTAG
Percentage100
Upload Date2011/8/12
Memo
DeletedNo
Open AccessibleYes

Quote Link

Acanthomyrmex crassispinus Wheeler, 1930  厚背刺家蟻《臺灣生物多樣性資訊網-TaiBIF》。
http://taibif.tw/en/namecode/341747