Zegriades maculicollis Matsushita, 1933

Common Names: 一色氏山天牛, 一色深山天牛
Name code in TaiBNET: 331834
  • Endemic species
林試所昆蟲標本館,  CC BY-NC
林試所昆蟲標本館,  CC BY-NC
林試所昆蟲標本館,  CC BY-NC
林試所昆蟲標本館,  CC BY-NC
林試所昆蟲標本館,  CC BY-NC

Distribution

Occurrences

  • < 10
  • >= 10
  • >= 100
  • >= 300
  • >= 500
Distribution estimation
Loading...

Cryobank

Auto ID30
Scientific NameZegriades maculicollis Matsushita, 1933
Name Code331834
Barcoder葉文斌
Code SectionCO1
Date2009/3/13
Specimen IDCer0046
CodeAACCATAAAGATATTGGAACCTTATACTTCGTTTTTGGGGCCTGAGCAGGAATAGTGGGAACATCTCTAAGAATACTTATTCGATCTGAACTTGGAAACCCAGGTTCATTAATTGGAGACGATCAAATTTATAATGTTATTGTAACTGCCCATGCATTCATTATAATTTTTTTTATAGTTATACCAATTATAATCGGAGGATTCGGAAATTGATTAGTACCTCTAATATTAGGCGCCCCAGATATAGCATTCCCTCGAATAAACAACATAAGATTCTGACTTCTACCTCCTTCACTAACTTTACTAATTATAAGAAGAGTAGTAGAAAACGGAGCAGGAACTGGTTGAACAGTTTATCCACCACTAGCAGCTAATATCGCCCATAGAGGATCCTCCGTTGATCTCGCCATTTTCAGTCTTCATCTCGCTGGAATCTCCTCAATTCTAGGAGCCGCAAATTTTATTTCTACAGTAATTAATATACGACCTAAAGGAATAAATCCTGACCGGCTACCTCTTTTTGTATGAGCAGTAGTAATTACTGCAATTCTACTTTTATTATCACTTCCAGTTCTAGCAGGAGCCATTACAATATTATTAACAGACCGAAATATTAATACTTCATTCTTCGACCCTGCAGGAGGGGGAGATCCTGTCCTGTACCAACATTTATTTTGATTTTTTGG
Percentage100
Upload Date2011/6/27
MemoTALHB037-09
DeletedYes
Open AccessibleYes

Quote Link

Zegriades maculicollis Matsushita, 1933  一色氏山天牛《臺灣生物多樣性資訊網-TaiBIF》。
http://taibif.tw/en/namecode/331834